(85% handicap allowance)
Team | Nett Results | |
1st | Holly Hodder (36) & John English (10) | 44 |
2nd | Mark Tydings (1) & Anna Flory (26) | 43 |
3rd | Jo Cook (14) & Steven Cook (16) | 43 |
4th | Emma Smith (26) & Ian Smith (17) | 43 |
5th | Paul Wills (3) & J. Hutchinson (20) | 43 |
6th | Jonathan Parry (26) & Alison Parry (30) | 42 |
7th | Andy Jones (14) & Rozalinde Pocklington (24) | 40 |
8th | Georgi Kolchakov (7) & Jenny Scott (13) | 40 |
9th | Brian Piner (19) & Jill Piner (14) | 40 |
10th | Denise Overson (9) & Richard Overson (12) | 40 |
11th | Angela Baker (20) & David Baker (9) | 40 |
12th | Geoffrey TIMMS (15) & Diana TIMMS (33) | 39 |
13th | Sandra Ford (23) & Robert Ford (14) | 39 |
14th | Serena Skinner (19) & Andrew Skinner (24) | 39 |
15th | Ann McRae (24) & Andy Flory (6) | 39 |
16th | Christine Jowett (20) & Joe Jowett (20) | 38 |
17th | MANDY HOBBS (15) & Steve Hobbs (9) | 38 |
18th | John RAY (33) & Patricia RAY (23) | 38 |
19th | Kyran Lockyer (18) & Nat Drake (30) | 37 |
20th | Amanda Head (10) & Malcolm Head (12) | 37 |
21st | Paul Barnes (21) & Annie Patten (9) | 37 |
22nd | Andrew Moray (6) & Daphne Moray (20) | 37 |
23rd | David Smith (16) & Linda Smith (20) | 37 |
24th | David Peel (17) & Lillian Peel (24) | 36 |
25th | Sarah Uzzell (15) & Steve Green (9) | 36 |
26th | Mr David Tasker (15) & Susan Tasker (19) | 36 |
27th | Mary Marshall (23) & Tim Marshall (14) | 36 |
28th | Rod Parsons (13) & Valerie Parsons (24) | 35 |
29th | Geoffery Barrow (22) & Marie SMITH (20) | 35 |
30th | Sonia Banks (21) & Stephen Banks (18) | 35 |
31st | Valerie Thomas (17) & John Thomas (14) | 35 |
32nd | Paul Russell (23) & Dawn Chadwick (11) | 35 |
33rd | LIZ Veale (25) & Mark Veale (20) | 35 |
34th | Becky Cousins (23) & Steve Cousins (14) | 34 |
35th | John Wandless (15) & Mairi Wandless (24) | 34 |
36th | Sue Walsh (20) & Brian Walsh (25) | 34 |
37th | Ruth Dowell (20) & Danny Dowell (7) | 33 |
38th | Karen Wallace (29) & Adrian Wallace (13) | 33 |
39th | Sue Needham (14) & Sue Needham (28) | 33 |
40th | Stuart Hodder (6) & Melissa McMahon (-2) | 32 |
41st | Anne Collins (27) & David Collins (18) | 31 |
42nd | Linda Moore (33) & Simon Moore (26) | 29 |
43rd | Alan Harman (26) & Alison Harman (12) | 29 |
44th | SUE STILWELL (12) & Clive Stilwell (4) | 29 |
45th | John Beer (13) & Pamela Akers (14) | 29 |
46th | Ritchie Waterton (13) & Kirsty Waterton (22) | 28 |